TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Smolenice 4 4 0 0 47:1 12 12 9 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 4 3 1 0 48:4 10 11 4 0
3 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 4 3 1 0 30:10 10 10 4 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 4 2 1 1 24:5 7 9 -2 0
5 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 4 2 0 2 16:26 6 8 -3 0
6 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 3 1 1 1 16:11 4 7 -2 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 3 1 0 2 11:11 3 6 0 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 4 1 0 3 7:17 3 5 -3 0
9 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 3 0 1 2 1:36 1 4 -2 0
10 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 4 0 1 3 3:40 1 3 -5 0
11 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 3 0 0 3 5:47 0 1 -3 0
Prehľad zápasov
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
14.09.2019 10:30
0 : 12
OŠK Smolenice
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
07.09.2019 10:30
7 : 1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
31.08.2019 10:30
0 : 8
OŠK Smolenice
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.08.2019 17:00
0 : 20
OŠK Smolenice
28.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
1d2h41m
21.09.2019 10:30
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
21.09.2019 10:30   o 1d2h41m
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
Do zápasu ostáva
8d2h41m
28.09.2019 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
28.09.2019 10:30   o 8d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
15d2h41m
05.10.2019 10:30
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
05.10.2019 10:30   o 15d2h41m
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
Do zápasu ostáva
22d2h41m
12.10.2019 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
12.10.2019 10:30   o 22d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
29d2h41m
19.10.2019 10:30
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes6d2h41m
26.10.2019 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
26.10.2019 10:30   o 1mes6d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes13d2h41m
02.11.2019 10:30
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
02.11.2019 10:30   o 1mes13d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes8d2h41m
28.03.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.03.2020 10:30   o 6mes8d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d2h41m
04.04.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
04.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes15d2h41m
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes22d2h41m
11.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
11.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes22d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d2h41m
18.04.2020 10:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
18.04.2020 10:30   o 6mes29d2h41m
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d2h41m
25.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
25.04.2020 10:30   o 7mes5d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes12d2h41m
02.05.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
02.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes12d2h41m
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes19d2h41m
09.05.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
09.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes19d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes26d2h41m
16.05.2020 10:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
16.05.2020 10:30   o 7mes26d2h41m
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d2h41m
23.05.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
23.05.2020 10:30   o 8mes3d2h41m
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes10d2h41m
30.05.2020 10:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
30.05.2020 10:30   o 8mes10d2h41m
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17d2h41m
06.06.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
06.06.2020 10:30   o 8mes17d2h41m
Správy