TabuľkaIV. liga-MZ-U-12-sk.B-ObFZ TT
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou 10 8 2 0 64:15 26 12 11 0
2 ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928 10 8 1 1 105:8 25 11 7 0
3 TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany 10 7 1 2 62:16 22 10 7 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dechtice 10 6 2 2 45:8 20 9 2 0
5 OŠK Smolenice 10 6 1 3 65:17 19 8 7 0
6 ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B 10 5 0 5 36:61 15 7 0 0
7 OŠK Dolná Krupá 10 4 1 5 26:33 13 6 -2 0
8 TJ Slavoj Boleráz 10 4 0 6 27:41 12 5 -3 0
9 TJ Elastik Bohdanovce 10 0 2 8 7:78 2 4 -16 0
10 TJ Družstevník Bíňovce 10 0 2 8 8:85 2 3 -10 0
11 Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná 10 0 2 8 1:84 2 2 -10 0
12 FK Sokol Dolné Orešany(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OŠK Smolenice
02.11.2019 10:30
0 : 0
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
26.10.2019 10:30
4 : 0
OŠK Smolenice
26.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
19.10.2019 10:30
2 : 2
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
19.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
15.10.2019 16:30
5 : 3
OŠK Smolenice
15.10.2019 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
05.10.2019 10:30
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
05.10.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
28.09.2019 10:30
0 : 8
OŠK Smolenice
28.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
21.09.2019 10:30
3 : 4
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
21.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
14.09.2019 10:30
0 : 12
OŠK Smolenice
14.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
07.09.2019 10:30
7 : 1
OŠK Dolná Krupá
07.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
31.08.2019 10:30
0 : 8
OŠK Smolenice
31.08.2019 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.08.2019 17:00
0 : 20
OŠK Smolenice
28.08.2019 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes7d4h20m36s
28.03.2020 10:30
TJ Elastik Bohdanovce
28.03.2020 10:30   o 2mes7d4h20m36s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes14d4h20m36s
04.04.2020 10:30
TJ Slavoj Boleráz
04.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes14d4h20m36s
OŠK Dolná Krupá
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes21d4h20m36s
11.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
11.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes21d4h20m36s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes28d4h20m36s
18.04.2020 10:30
Futbalový klub Sparta Košolná
18.04.2020 10:30   o 2mes28d4h20m36s
TJ Iskra - Horné Orešany
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes4d4h20m36s
25.04.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
25.04.2020 10:30   o 3mes4d4h20m36s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes11d4h20m36s
02.05.2020 10:30
TJ Družstevník Bíňovce
02.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes11d4h20m36s
TJ Družstevník Dechtice
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes18d4h20m36s
09.05.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
09.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes18d4h20m36s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes25d4h20m36s
16.05.2020 10:30
ŠK Slávia Zeleneč B
16.05.2020 10:30   o 3mes25d4h20m36s
TJ Vinohradník Suchá nad Parnou
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes2d4h20m36s
23.05.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
23.05.2020 10:30   o 4mes2d4h20m36s
OŠK Smolenice
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes9d4h20m36s
30.05.2020 10:30
ŠPORTOVÉ KLUBY BLAVA 1928
30.05.2020 10:30   o 4mes9d4h20m36s
FK Sokol Dolné Orešany
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
4mes16d4h20m36s
06.06.2020 10:30
OŠK Smolenice
06.06.2020 10:30   o 4mes16d4h20m36s
Správy